Игры и упражнения в работе с гиперактивными детьми

Рейтинг
Просмотров: 558
ОС: Android
море контактные линзы кератит возбудитель
АЛЛЕРГОЛОГИЯ-ИММУНОЛОГИЯ
Муравьева М.Н.   8:00 - 18:00     8:00 - 19:00 8:00 - 19:00  
Пичужкина Ольга Викторовна   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 15:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Тотикова Марина Черменовна 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 18:00    
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ
Колосков Виталий Алексеевич 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:00      
Комкова Инна Игоревна     14:00 - 21:00 14:00 - 21:00      
Манькова Надежда Владимировна           8:00 - 20:00  
Монакова Анастасия Кирилловна   8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00
ГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ
Алексеева Елизавета Евгеньевна   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Белова Анастасия Владимировна 17:00 - 22:00     17:00 - 22:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Верцимак Марина Михайловна   8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 22:00   7:00 - 22:00
Кадырова Асет Шапрудиновна   7:00 - 22:00   7:00 - 22:00      
Коленкина Ирина Михайловна 8:00 - 22:00   8:00 - 22:00        
Леденцова Наталья Леонидовна   7:00 - 21:00   7:00 - 21:00     7:00 - 21:00
Махмудов Рашид Адильсолтанович 8:00 - 21:00       8:00 - 22:00    
Ташкаева Елена Ивановна     8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 22:00    
Трубецкая Елена Борисовна 8:00 - 17:00   8:00 - 22:00   8:00 - 22:00    
Холодилина (Туркина) Мария Владиславовна 8:00 - 22:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00
Шагинян Ирина Паргевовна 7:00 - 21:00   7:00 - 21:00     7:00 - 21:00  
ДЕРМАТОЛОГИЯ
Бутакова Наталья Юрьевна 7:00 - 21:00     7:00 - 21:00 7:00 - 14:30   7:00 - 21:00
Смирнова Елена Анатольевна     8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 18:00  
Шалбаева Елена Геннадьевна   7:00 - 21:00     7:00 - 21:00    
ИНФЕКЦИОННОЕ
Манжеева Светлана Владимировна 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 14:00 - 21:00    
Скидан Светлана Валентиновна 15:00 - 21:00     15:00 - 21:00   16:00 - 21:00  
КАРДИОЛОГИЯ
Жиляева Ольга Александровна             8:00 - 20:00
Крюков Игорь Александрович     8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 22:00    
Махинова Мария Михайловна         10:00 - 20:30 9:00 - 21:00  
Романова Наталья Владимировна   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Шабунина Анастасия Владимировна (кардиология) 7:30 - 21:00            
МАММОЛОГИЯ
Коваленко Юрий Владимирович 8:00 - 21:00   13:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 13:00 - 21:00    
Лещева Ольга Александровна   16:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 13:00   8:00 - 13:00    
Сердюк Сергей Васильевич   8:00 - 16:00          
Шендрикова Татьяна Анатольевна           8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
МАНУАЛЬНАЯ ТЕРАПИЯ
Вацлон Сергей Александрович   8:30 - 16:00     8:30 - 16:00    
Девицев Антон Александрович (Мануал)   16:00 - 21:00   16:00 - 21:00   9:00 - 16:00  
МАССАЖ
Белогорцев Тимофей Михайлович   15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 15:30  
Волжинский Илья Викторович 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00    
Зубрилина Юлия Николаевна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00    
Каверин Роман Анатольевич 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00  
Карпенко Сергей Владимирович           8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Кузьмин Игорь Владимирович 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00    
Кутепов Николай Николаевич   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00
Смирнов Максим Олегович 8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00    
Соловаров Андрей Андреевич   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00       8:00 - 21:00
Шеменева Татьяна Олеговна   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
НЕВРОЛОГИЯ
Арискина Ирина Геннадьевна           8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Комкова Анастасия Рамилевна 8:00 - 14:30 8:30 - 14:30 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 21:00    
Кузнецова(Телешева) Людмила Владимировна     8:00 - 21:00 14:30 - 20:30 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 20:00
Романова Наталья Александровна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 21:00      
Русанова Людмила Владимировна 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 21:00
Хаутиева Диана Саварбековна   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00        
НЕЙРОФИЗИОЛОГИЯ
Абрамова Татьяна Анатольевна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 15:00    
Гавриленко Александр Ярославович         15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Тихонов Антон Владимирович       8:00 - 22:00      
НЕФРОЛОГИЯ
Васильева Мария Павловна 8:00 - 18:00   8:00 - 18:00   8:00 - 18:00    
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ
Агишева Юлия Васильевна 16:30 - 17:00            
Джафаров Махмуд Рашидович             8:00 - 21:00
Забрусская Анна Александровна 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00    
Исамагомедов Мурад Магомедович 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00  
Карькаева Светлана Маратовна   8:00 - 15:00   8:00 - 15:00      
Курлова Александра Владимировна     15:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00  
Лифшиц Елена Владимировна 8:00 - 16:00   8:00 - 21:00        
Пивоварова Татьяна Николаевна   15:00 - 21:00         8:00 - 21:00
Старостина Алиса Евгеньевна   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00      
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ
Агаммедов Мушвиг Балашевич           8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Голота Татьяна Кондратьевна     7:30 - 14:30   7:30 - 14:30    
Семенова Дина Габидуловна           8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Фаюстова Екатерина Николаевна 7:30 - 21:00 7:30 - 21:00   7:30 - 21:00      
ПРОФОСМОТР
Цыганкова Екатерина Олеговна 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 17:00    
ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ
Бабат Инна Владимировна       8:00 - 20:00 7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00  
Бегичева Светлана Станиславовна 7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00   7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00    
Гошокова Ирина Юрьевна           8:00 - 19:00 8:00 - 20:00
Грезнева Ирина Николаевна   8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 19:00     7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00
Дыгова Мариана Анатольевна 8:00 - 20:00     8:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 20:00    
Куксов Антон Юрьевич 8:00 - 20:00 7:59 - 23:59 8:00 - 16:00     8:00 - 19:00 7:59 - 23:59
Нуруллова Венера Рафаиловна 0:00 - 8:00 8:00 - 18:00 7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00 8:00 - 19:00 8:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 18:00
ПСИХИАТРИЯ
Кривченко Светлана Тимофеевна 10:00 - 20:00 10:00 - 20:00   10:00 - 20:00      
ПУЛЬМОНОЛОГИЯ
Афанасьева Лариса Витальевна     15:30 - 21:00   15:30 - 21:00    
Воробьева Марина Геннадьевна   8:00 - 21:30          
РЕВМАТОЛОГИЯ
Веткова Елизавета Сергеевна   14:30 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00     9:00 - 15:00  
Петрова Елена Викторовна 15:00 - 21:00     15:00 - 21:00      
Подворотова Марина Михайловна   8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 15:00   8:00 - 15:00    
РЕНТГЕН
Бугайченко Людмила Александровна 7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00     7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00 8:00 - 20:00
Власова Ольга Ивановна     7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00      
Гасанова Евгенья Петровна         7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00  
Гишиева Сабина Шайдалавовна     16:00 - 21:00        
Губина Светлана Васильевна   7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00   8:00 - 20:00   7:59 - 23:59
Долгова Светлана Александровна     9:00 - 21:00 9:00 - 21:00      
Каргопольцев Василий Юрьевич   7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00       8:00 - 20:00
Кушман Маргарита Алексеевна   8:00 - 20:00       7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00
Молчанова Нато Викторовна 0:00 - 8:00     7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00    
Назарова Наталья Михайловна 8:00 - 20:00     8:00 - 20:00   8:00 - 20:00  
Начарова нонна Дмитриевна 7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00       7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00
Никитина Ирина Николаевна 8:00 - 20:00            
Панова Илга Робертовна 9:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 15:00   8:00 - 15:00    
Рамазанова Эльвира Салаутдиновна         9:00 - 21:00    
Румянцев Александр Геннадиевич   9:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 20:00 9:00 - 21:00  
Стугарев Владимир Семёнович       7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00    
Тебиева Светлана Темуровна 0:00 - 8:00   8:00 - 20:00        
Трифонова Ольга Евгеньевна     8:00 - 20:00       9:00 - 21:00
Финк Наталья Николаевна   8:00 - 20:00   8:00 - 20:00   8:00 - 20:00  
Чащихина Ирина Евгеньевна     7:59 - 23:59 0:00 - 8:00     7:59 - 23:59
СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ
Аль-Зейди Валерия Владиславовна 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00    
Боброва Екатерина Геннадьевна 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00       8:00 - 21:00
Давыдова Мария Александровна   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00      
Карпенко Алина Евгеньевна 8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 21:00
Кокозов Христофор Константинович       8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Кузнецова Виктория Викторовна 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00    
Лапова Наталья Александровна   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Османов Динис Надирович   8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 21:00    
ТЕРАПИЯ
Баулина Татьяна Ивановна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Борисенкова Елена Владимировна 7:00 - 16:00            
Засимова Светлана Иосифовна       8:30 - 9:00      
Левонович Алевтина Алексеевна   8:00 - 21:00 14:30 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00
Луньков Валерий Дмитриевич   15:00 - 21:00     15:00 - 21:00 14:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00
Молдокасымова Айсулуу Кайырбековна 15:00 - 21:00   7:30 - 14:30 15:00 - 21:00 7:30 - 14:30    
Погосян Ирен Врежевна   8:00 - 14:00 8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 14:30 15:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 14:00
Ретивых Ольга Игоревна 7:00 - 14:00   7:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 21:00 7:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 21:00
Смирнова Елена Владимировна 14:30 - 21:00   8:00 - 15:00   8:00 - 15:00    
Сударикова Любовь Борисовна 8:00 - 12:00 14:30 - 21:00       8:00 - 21:00  
Хремина Вера Васильевна 14:30 - 21:00            
Шевцова Любовь Владимировна       8:00 - 14:00      
Ярмола Инна Васильевна     14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00 14:30 - 21:00   8:00 - 15:00
ТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ
Аббасов Тавриз Аязович 0:00 - 8:00         8:00 - 24:00 0:00 - 8:00
Елизаров Павел Михайлович   15:00 - 20:00     13:30 - 20:00    
Кондрашин Вячеслав Владимирович       9:00 - 20:00      
Кошкин Арсентий Борисович     10:00 - 24:00 0:00 - 8:00      
Макинский Михаил Александрович 8:00 - 24:00 0:00 - 8:00     8:00 - 24:00 0:00 - 8:00  
Мигунов Николай Евгеньевич 15:00 - 17:00 10:30 - 11:00   8:00 - 17:00 8:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 17:00  
Селищев Сергей Анатольевич   8:00 - 24:00 0:00 - 11:00 8:00 - 24:00 0:00 - 8:00    
Сукаленко Дмитрий Владимирович             8:00 - 24:00
УЗИ
Бабич Михаил Христофорович(узи)   14:00 - 21:00          
Бамбышева Елена Борисовна 8:00 - 13:00     8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 22:00  
Герасимова Наталия Владимировна 15:00 - 22:00   15:00 - 22:00     8:00 - 22:00 8:00 - 22:00
Дуванова Марина Александровна 13:00 - 21:00 13:00 - 22:00 13:00 - 22:00        
Иванова Наталия Александровна         8:00 - 13:00   8:00 - 22:00
Кунченко Ирина Александровна   8:00 - 13:00 8:00 - 13:00   8:00 - 14:00    
Марзоева Ольга Владимировна 8:00 - 21:00   16:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 15:00  
Меркулова Ольга Алексеевна 7:00 - 15:00 7:00 - 21:00 7:00 - 15:00 7:00 - 21:00      
Негардинова Екатерина Александровна 8:00 - 15:00       8:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00  
Неманов Борис Александрович 8:00 - 14:00 15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 14:30 - 18:00 15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:00  
Оглоблин Александр Игоревич   8:00 - 21:00          
Соломатина Олеся Олеговна     8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 21:00      
Удилова Анастасия Андреевна 17:00 - 22:00   17:00 - 22:00        
УРОЛОГИЯ
Бабич Михаил Христофорович     8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Гришин Дмитрий Анатольевич 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00
ФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ
Дудина Алеся Петровна     8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00      
Дуйсенбаева Айслу Есмурзиевна           8:00 - 21:00  
Мешкова Ирина Григорьевна             8:00 - 21:00
Пелевина Анна Алексеевна 8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00
Петренко Мария Юрьевна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Решетникова Елена Викторовна 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00    
Сангаджиева Наталья Ивановна   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00  
Харитонова Раиса Николаевна   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00
ФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ
Артамонова Юлия Александровна     8:00 - 22:00 8:00 - 22:00     8:00 - 22:00
Демичева Ольга Александровна 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00   8:00 - 14:30    
Зюзяева Елена Константиновна   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
Терентьева Виктория Парфирьевна 8:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30   14:30 - 21:00    
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА
Базарова Елена Анатольевна 7:30 - 21:00   7:30 - 21:00        
Жиляева Ольга Александровна   8:00 - 20:00          
Серова Елена Юрьевна   7:30 - 21:00   7:30 - 21:00     7:30 - 21:00
Шабунина Анастасия Владимировна (кардиология)     7:30 - 21:00   7:30 - 21:00    
ХИРУРГИЯ
Буянков Илья Сергеевич   8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30
Малишава Нана Валерьяновна 8:00 - 20:00 8:00 - 14:30   8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 20:00    
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ
Артемьева Алла Анатольевна 7:30 - 19:30       8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 20:00
Кахраманова Диана Александровна   8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 21:00    
Колосовская Виктория Викторовна 7:30 - 20:30   7:30 - 20:30 14:30 - 20:30      
Орджоникидзе Мария Константиновна       10:00 - 10:30      
Слоневский Антон Юрьевич   8:00 - 20:00   8:00 - 20:00   8:00 - 20:00  
ЭНДОСКОПИЯ
Баширов Рамиль Азерович 8:00 - 18:00         8:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 18:00
Терещенко Андрей Александрович   8:00 - 18:00   8:00 - 18:00      
Тюрбеев Бадма Цеденович     8:00 - 18:00   8:00 - 18:00    

Источник: http://klinikabudzdorov.ru/moscow/patients/schedul...